Full Schedule:
2024 - Blooming v Club Aurora
2024 - Palmeiras v Novorizontino
2024 - Alianza Lima v CD Los Chankas
2024 - Atletico Morelia v Venados FC
2024 - Dorados v Atlante
2024 - Adelaide United v Western United FC
2024 - Tokyo Verdy v Kyoto Sanga FC
2024 - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2024 - Pirin Blagoevgrad v Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2024 - Bristol City v Leicester
2024 - Arda Kardzhali v Krumovgrad
2024 - Norwich v Plymouth
2024 - Wrexham v Mansfield
2024 - Gil Vicente v Famalicao
2024 - FC Voluntari v AFC Hermannstadt
2024 - Levski Sofia v Slavia Sofia
2024 - Leoben DSV v SV Kapfenberg
2024 - St Polten v SKU Amstetten
2024 - Blackburn v Ipswich
2024 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2024 - Benfica v Chaves
2024 - FK Austria Vienna v FC Blau Weiss Linz
2024 - ACS Sepsi v CFR Cluj
2024 - Club Brugge II v FCV Dender EH
2024 - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Genk II
2024 - Telstar v FC Utrecht Reserves
2024 - FC Emmen v Ajax Reserves
2024 - NAC v Maastricht
2024 - FC Eindhoven v Cambuur Leeuwarden
2024 - Burgos v Espanyol
2024 - SV Ried v Grazer AK
2024 - Gent v Standard Liege
2024 - Cadiz v Granada
2024 - Lille v Lens
2024 - Watford v Leeds
2024 - Estrela Amadora v Sporting
2024 - Defensa y Justicia v Estudiantes LP
2024 - CA Tigre v Belgrano
2024 - Alianza v Deportes Tolima
2024 - Club Celaya v Tlaxcala FC
2024 - Huracan v River Plate
2024 - Cobresal v Palestino
2024 - Cusco FC v Union Comercio
2024 - Junior v La Equidad
2024 - Puebla v Tigres UANL
2024 - Mazatlan FC v Tijuana
2024 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Gamba Osaka
2024 - Ventforet Kofu v Renofa Yamaguchi
2024 - Albirex Niigata v Kashiwa Reysol
2024 - Vissel Kobe v Consadole Sapporo
2024 - Incheon Utd v Daejeon Hana Citizen
2024 - Blaublitz Akita v Iwaki SC
2024 - Montedio Yamagata v Shimizu S-Pulse
2024 - Mito Hollyhock v Kagoshima United
2024 - Yokohama FC v Vegalta Sendai
2024 - Tokushima Vortis v Thespa Gunma
2024 - Oita v Fagiano Okayama
2024 - Kashima Antlers v Jubilo Iwata
2024 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Avispa Fukuoka
2024 - Machida Zelvia v Sagan Tosu
2024 - Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
2024 - Roasso Kumamoto v JEF Utd Chiba
2024 - Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
2024 - Nagoya Grampus v Yokohama F-Marinos
2024 - Cerezo Osaka v Shonan Bellmare
2024 - Ehime FC v Fujieda MYFC
2024 - Wuhan Three Towns v Beijing Guoan
2024 - Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
2024 - Tochigi SC v V-Varen Nagasaki
2024 - Chengdu Rongcheng v Nantong Zhiyun
2024 - Uthai Thani FC v Prachuap FC
2024 - Napoli v Atalanta
2024 - Rakow Czestochowa v Ruch Chorzow
2024 - Lamphun Warrior FC v Port FC
2024 - Qingdao West Coast v Qingdao Hainiu
2024 - Holstein Kiel v Hansa Rostock
2024 - Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf
2024 - Eintracht Braunschweig v Elversberg
2024 - Shanghai Port v Henan
2024 - Sukhothai FC v Ratchaburi FC
2024 - Botev Vratsa v FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2024 - Getafe v Sevilla
2024 - Valladolid v Levante
2024 - Trat FC v BG Pathum United
2024 - Panserraikos v Asteras Tripolis
2024 - FC Dornbirn 1913 v SV Horn
2024 - SV Lafnitz v SW Bregenz
2024 - FC Botosani v CSM Politehnica Iasi
2024 - IFK Norrkoping v Malmo FF
2024 - Genoa v Frosinone
2024 - Torino v Monza
2024 - Valenciennes v St Etienne
2024 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v LKS Lodz
2024 - RB Leipzig v Mainz
2024 - Bayer Leverkusen v TSG Hoffenheim
2024 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin
2024 - Borussia M'gladbach v SC Freiburg
2024 - Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
2024 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Ludogorets Razgrad
2024 - Huachipato v Universidad Catolica
2024 - Almeria v Osasuna
2024 - FC Andorra v Mirandes
2024 - Eibar v Eldense
2024 - Leganes v FC Cartagena
2024 - NEC v PSV
2024 - Volos NFC v AE Kifisias
2024 - FC Arouca v SC Farense
2024 - Guimaraes v Moreirense
2024 - Metz v Monaco
2024 - Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach
2024 - Austria Lustenau v WSG Swarovski Tirol
2024 - Universitatea Cluj v UTA Arad
2024 - Piast Gliwice v Slask Wroclaw
2024 - Lazio v Juventus
2024 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Lugano
2024 - Winterthur v Servette
2024 - Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia v CSKA Sofia
2024 - OH Leuven v KV Mechelen
2024 - Valencia v Mallorca
2024 - Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
2024 - Albacete Balompie v Huesca
2024 - Sporting Gijon v Racing Santander
2024 - Giannina v Panetolikos
2024 - Sparta Rotterdam v Fortuna Sittard
2024 - Amiens v Pau
2024 - Bordeaux v Paris FC
2024 - Laval v SC Bastia
2024 - Troyes v Rodez
2024 - Dunkerque v Annecy
2024 - Concarneau v Angers
2024 - Grenoble v Guingamp
2024 - US Quevilly v Caen
2024 - OFI Crete v Atromitos Athinon
2024 - Philadelphia Union v Minnesota United
2024 - Boavista v Rio Ave
2024 - Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
2024 - RKC v Heerenveen
2024 - Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Krakow
2024 - CS U Craiova v Rapid Bucuresti
2024 - Envigado FC v Atletico Nacional Medellin
2024 - Atletico Grau v Carlos Mannucci
2024 - Hertha Berlin v Nurnberg
2024 - Basel v FC Zurich
2024 - Atletico Mineiro v Cruzeiro
2024 - Fiorentina v AC Milan
2024 - Anderlecht v Antwerp
2024 - Barcelona v Las Palmas
2024 - AZ v Vitesse
2024 - Lyon v Reims
2024 - Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles FC
2024 - Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo
2024 - Estoril v FC Porto
2024 - Colo Colo v Everton de Vina
2024 - Deportivo Pasto v Once Caldas
2024 - FBC Melgar v Cienciano
2024 - Central Cordoba SdE v Racing Club
2024 - Club America v Atletico San Luis
2024 - Boyaca Chico v Jaguares de Cordoba
2024 - Charlotte FC v FC Cincinnati
2024 - DC United v CF Montreal
2024 - Inter Miami CF v New York City FC
2024 - Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls
2024 - Deportes Copiapo v Union La Calera
2024 - Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
2024 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Velez Sarsfield
2024 - Austin FC v FC Dallas
2024 - Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes
2024 - Nashville SC v Columbus Crew
2024 - Pachuca v Toluca
2024 - Monterrey v Chivas Guadalajara
2024 - Cesar Vallejo v Universitario de Deportes
2024 - Real Salt Lake v St. Louis City SC
2024 - Fortaleza CEIF v Millonarios
2024 - LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC
2024 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers
2024 - Unam Pumas v Cruz Azul
2024 - Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
2024 - Changchun Yatai v Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
2024 - SK Sturm Graz II v FC Flyeralarm Admira
2024 - SV Stripfing/Weiden v First Vienna FC 1894
2024 - PEC Zwolle v Ajax
2024 - FC Liefering v Floridsdorfer AC
2024 - Lorient v Brest
2024 - FC U Craiova 1948 v Otelul Galati
2024 - Schalke v Karlsruher SC
2024 - St Pauli v Paderborn
2024 - Magdeburg v Hannover 96
2024 - Greuther Furth v Hamburg
2024 - Wehen SV v VfL Osnabruck
2024 - Shandong Taishan v Shanghai Shenhua
2024 - Hammarby v Kalmar FF
2024 - GAIS v Brommapojkarna
2024 - Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
2024 - Alcorcon v Amorebieta
2024 - Meizhou Hakka v Zhejiang
2024 - Randers FC v Lyngby
2024 - Feyenoord v FC Utrecht
2024 - FC Twente v Heracles
2024 - LASK Linz v Austria Klagenfurt
2024 - Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
2024 - Nice v Nantes
2024 - Clermont Foot v Toulouse
2024 - Le Havre v Montpellier
2024 - Augsburg v Cologne
2024 - Botev Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna
2024 - Viborg v Hvidovre IF
2024 - Girona v Real Betis
2024 - Racing Ferrol v Elche
2024 - Real Zaragoza v Tenerife
2024 - BK Hacken v Mjällby AIF
2024 - Almere City FC v FC Volendam
2024 - Panathinaikos v PAOK Salonika
2024 - SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg
2024 - Strasbourg v Rennes
2024 - VfB Stuttgart v Heidenheim
2024 - Odd BK v Haugesund
2024 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v Beroe
2024 - CD Alaves v Real Sociedad
2024 - Oviedo v Villarreal B
2024 - Sint-Truidense v Westerlo
2024 - Vizela v Casa Pia
2024 - Bochum v Darmstadt
2024 - AEK Athens v Olympiakos
2024 - Aris Salonika v Lamia
2024 - Sport Huancayo v AD Tarma
2024 - Farul Constanta v FCSB
2024 - Marseille v PSG
2024 - Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
2024 - Sarmiento v Newell's
2024 - Gimnasia LP v Deportivo Riestra
2024 - Independiente Santa Fe v Patriotas FC
2024 - Atlanta United v Chicago Fire
2024 - Sport Boys v Alianza Atletico
2024 - UTC Cajamarca v Sporting Cristal
2024 - Cobreloa v Universidad de Chile
2024 - Deportivo Pereira v Atletico Bucaramanga
2024 - CA Independiente v Atlético Tucumán
2024 - Atlas v Queretaro
2024 - Independiente Medellin v America de Cali
2024 - Union Espanola v Nublense
2024 - Independiente Rivadavia v Banfield
2024 - Necaxa v Leon
2024 - Macarthur FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
2024 - Bologna v Salernitana
2024 - Modena v Bari
2024 - Puszcza Niepolomice v Radomiak Radom
2024 - IFK Goteborg v Djurgarden
2024 - Sirius v Halmstad
2024 - FC Copenhagen v Brondby
2024 - Yverdon Sport FC v Young Boys
2024 - Fredrikstad v Bodo/Glimt
2024 - Cagliari v Verona
2024 - Sassuolo v Udinese
2024 - Como v Sudtirol
2024 - Lecco v Cittadella
2024 - Parma v Catanzaro
2024 - Pisa v Palermo
2024 - Spezia v Ascoli
2024 - Venezia v AC Reggiana
2024 - Cosenza v Brescia
2024 - Stal Mielec v Lech Poznan
2024 - Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland
2024 - AIK v Västerås SK FK
2024 - Elfsborg v IFK Varnamo
2024 - Grasshoppers v Lausanne Sports
2024 - St Gallen v Lucerne
2024 - Molde v Stromsgodset
2024 - Tromso v SK Brann
2024 - Lillestrom v Kristiansund BK
2024 - Rosenborg v Sandefjord
2024 - Widzew Lodz v Korona Kielce
2024 - Lecce v Roma
2024 - Cremonese v AC Feralpisalo
2024 - Silkeborg IF v AGF Aarhus
2024 - Genk v Union Saint Gilloise
2024 - Viking FK v Sarpsborg
2024 - Dinamo Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti
2024 - Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warsaw
2024 - PSV Reserves v Roda JC
2024 - Sampdoria v Ternana
2024 - Inter Milan v Empoli
2024 - AC Ajaccio v Auxerre
2024 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
2024 - Portimonense v Braga
2024 - CA Platense v Godoy Cruz
2024 - Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City
2024 - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo v Arda Kardzhali
2024 - Slavia Sofia v Pirin Blagoevgrad
2024 - Vitesse v Sparta Rotterdam
2024 - KFUM v HamKam
2024 - Warta Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin
2024 - Odense BK v Vejle
2024 - Excelsior v PSV
2024 - Fortuna Sittard v NEC
2024 - Perth Glory v Sydney FC
2024 - Krumovgrad v FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2024 - CSKA Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2024 - Ludogorets Razgrad v Levski Sofia
2024 - Heracles v AZ
2024 - FC Utrecht v PEC Zwolle
2024 - Heerenveen v FC Twente
2024 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v Botev Vratsa
2024 - Beroe v Botev Plovdiv
2024 - Cherno More Varna v Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
2024 - FC Volendam v Feyenoord
2024 - RKC v Almere City FC
2024 - Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
2024 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
2024 - Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
2024 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
2024 - Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
2024 - Perth Glory v Adelaide United
Watch matches from all of these leagues live this week!
Country | Streaming schedule from 365-TV (restrictions apply!) |
Spain | La Liga, Copa Del Rey, Segunda Division. |
Italy | Serie B, Coppa Italia (TIM Cup) |
France | Ligue 1, Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue , Coupe de France. |
Portugal | Liga zon Sagres, Taca de Portugal and Taca da Liga. |
ROI | Irish Premier League |
Denmark | Superligaen, 1.division, DBU Pokalen. |
Sweden | Allsvenskan, Superettan. |
Finland | Veikkausliiga. |
Turkey | Spor Toto Super Lig, Turkish Cup. |
Belgium | Jupiler Pro League, Beker van Belgie. |
Switzerland | RSL (Raiffeisen Super League), Schweizer Cup. |
Austria | Austrian Bundesliga |
Romania | Liga I Bergenbier |
Ukraine | Ukraine Vyscha Liha |
Croatian 1.HNL | Croatian 1.HNL |
Russia | Russian Premier League, Russian Cup. |
Czech Republic | Gambrinus Liga |
Slovakia | Slovakian Super Liga. |
Poland | T-Mobile Ekstraklasa, Polish Cup |
Hungary | NB1 |
USA | Eastern/Western Conference, US Open Cup. |
Mexico | Liga MX, Ascenso MX, Copa Mexico. |
CONCACAF | CONCACAF Champions League |
Brazil | Serie A, Serie B, Copa do Brasil. |
Argentina | Primera Division, Copa Argentina. |
Peru | Peruvian Primera Division |
Colombia | Colombian Primera A |
Chile | Chilean Primera Division |
Ecuador | Ecuadorian Serie A. |
Japan | J-League |
South Korea | K-League |
China | Chinese Super League |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al |